Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2980 W WILLIAMS Road, Benson, AZ 85602
Mobile Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 489,000 4.9%
Listed by Kacy A Agredano of DiPeso Realty LLC

520 Camino Hombre De Oro --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by Mae Long of Mae's Desert Rose Realty

2333 VALEWOOD Circle, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,782 SqFt
$ 388,000 $ 395,000 1.8%
Listed by James Blair of Haymore Real Estate LLC

2566 INVERRARY Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,017 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 384,900 3.9%
Listed by Virginia Cleven of ERA Four Feathers Realty

1526 E MARGUERITE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,520 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 349,900 2.8%
Listed by Madel Silva of DeLex Realty

3439 VIA CARISMA --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,832 SqFt
$ 322,000 $ 315,000 2.2%
Listed by Christina Esala of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

1616 Bufeo Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,866 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 330,000 3.0%
Listed by Travis Pottinger of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

4770 E THUNDER Lane, Hereford, AZ 85615
Mobile Home
5 Beds2,243 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Troy Wilde of HomeSmart

574 Duchess Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt
$ 297,000 $ 297,000
Listed by Christina Esala of Real Broker

1811 CIRCULO CANADA --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,591 SqFt
$ 284,900 $ 284,900
Listed by Cristina Carrillo of Burns Realty Inc

2244 CANDLEWOOD Court, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Kevin Wood of eXp Realty

3935 N SAN CARLOS Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,619 SqFt
$ 263,990 $ 263,990
Listed by Mark Tasch of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

504 E PATTON Street, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
Mobile Home
4 Beds2,400 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 245,000 4.1%
Listed by Leah Reeder of Real Broker

1857 CALLE MULATA --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,329 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Sabrina Cason of Agave Premier Properties

253 GRILLO Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,645 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 165,000 0.6%
Listed by Mary Ann Mendoza of DeLex Realty

507 S RIVER Road, Nogales, AZ 85621
Single Family Home
1 Bed1,433 SqFt
$ 127,000 $ 150,000 15.3%
Listed by Jesse Lapham of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

115 E 4TH Street, Eloy, AZ 85131
Single Family Home
1 Bed720 SqFt
$ 70,000 $ 85,000 17.6%
Listed by Luther Esala of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

W Skyline Road #-, Benson, AZ 85602
Vacant Land
6.64 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 52,500 4.8%
Listed by Kalynn Bullington of Copper Lodge Realty

504 E Castle Rock Kennel Drive #6, Benson, AZ 85602
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 32,000 $ 35,000 8.6%
Listed by Armand Brun of HomeSmart

4110 N TOLTEC Road #10, Eloy, AZ 85131
Vacant Land
0.59 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 35,000 14.3%
Listed by Stephanie Cosand of RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

0 W Libra Drive #70, Eloy, AZ 85131
Vacant Land
3.56 Acres
$ 28,000 $ 30,000 6.7%
Listed by Howard McClure of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

3925 N BANDELIER Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 23,947 $ 23,947
Listed by Mike Cave of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

427 TONICHI Court #76, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Vacant Land
1.27 Acres
$ 23,000 $ 25,000 8.0%
Listed by Cristina Carrillo of Burns Realty Inc

381 CALLE FAISAN -- #2, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Vacant Land
0.2 Acres
$ 23,000 $ 25,000 8.0%
Listed by Cristina Carrillo of Burns Realty Inc

8980 S COMANCHE Road #-, Tucson, AZ 85735
Vacant Land
1.36 Acres
$ 23,000 $ 25,000 8.0%
Listed by Sumin Kim of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

32197 E SHAFE ROSE Lane #-, Marana, AZ 85658
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 20,000 $ 29,000 31.0%
Listed by Elizabeth A Hammer of Realty ONE Group

676 N SAN PEDRO Road, Hayden, AZ 85135
Single Family Home
1 Bed990 SqFt
$ 20,000 $ 30,000 33.3%
Listed by Christina Esala of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

197 CAMINO OCEANO -- #41, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Vacant Land
0.6 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 15,000 20.0%
Listed by Cristina Carrillo of Burns Realty Inc

3130 W VAQUERO Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131
Vacant Land
0.15 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 12,900 7.0%
Listed by William Masters of Arizona Innovative Real Estate LLC

4615 N VALLEY Drive #8, Eloy, AZ 85131
Vacant Land
1.12 Acres
$ 10,000 $ 13,000 23.1%
Listed by Timothy W Schutt of Wrangler Real Estate