Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
574 Duchess Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
1/45

$297,000

$297,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

574 Duchess Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Listed by Christina Esala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2244 CANDLEWOOD Court, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
1/33

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

2244 CANDLEWOOD Court, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Listed by Kevin Wood of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
W Skyline Road #-, Benson, AZ 85602
1/26

$50,000

$52,500

4.8%
6.64 Acres

W Skyline Road #-, Benson, AZ 85602

Listed by Kalynn Bullington of Copper Lodge Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2980 W WILLIAMS Road, Benson, AZ 85602
1/32

$465,000

$489,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

2980 W WILLIAMS Road, Benson, AZ 85602

Listed by Kacy A Agredano of DiPeso Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
520 Camino Hombre De Oro --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
1/25

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt

520 Camino Hombre De Oro --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Listed by Mae Long of Mae's Desert Rose Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
504 E Castle Rock Kennel Drive #6, Benson, AZ 85602

$32,000

$35,000

8.6%
5 Acres

504 E Castle Rock Kennel Drive #6, Benson, AZ 85602

Listed by Armand Brun of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
253 GRILLO Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
1/5

$166,000

$165,000

0.6%
3 Beds1,645 SqFt

253 GRILLO Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Listed by Mary Ann Mendoza of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
504 E PATTON Street, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
1/59

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
4 Beds2,400 SqFt

504 E PATTON Street, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

Listed by Leah Reeder of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4615 N VALLEY Drive #8, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/3

$10,000

$13,000

23.1%
1.12 Acres

4615 N VALLEY Drive #8, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Timothy W Schutt of Wrangler Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4110 N TOLTEC Road #10, Eloy, AZ 85131

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
0.59 Acres

4110 N TOLTEC Road #10, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Stephanie Cosand of RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2333 VALEWOOD Circle, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
1/29

$388,000

$395,000

1.8%
2 Beds1,782 SqFt

2333 VALEWOOD Circle, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Listed by James Blair of Haymore Real Estate LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
676 N SAN PEDRO Road, Hayden, AZ 85135
1/49

$20,000

$30,000

33.3%
1 Bed990 SqFt

676 N SAN PEDRO Road, Hayden, AZ 85135

Listed by Christina Esala of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1616 Bufeo Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
1/44

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
2 Beds1,866 SqFt

1616 Bufeo Court, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Listed by Travis Pottinger of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2566 INVERRARY Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
1/34

$370,000

$384,900

3.9%
3 Beds2,017 SqFt

2566 INVERRARY Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Listed by Virginia Cleven of ERA Four Feathers Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
115 E 4TH Street, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/7

$70,000

$85,000

17.6%
1 Bed720 SqFt

115 E 4TH Street, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Luther Esala of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
507 S RIVER Road, Nogales, AZ 85621
1/39

$127,000

$150,000

15.3%
1 Bed1,433 SqFt

507 S RIVER Road, Nogales, AZ 85621

Listed by Jesse Lapham of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3935 N SAN CARLOS Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/2

$263,990

$263,990

3 Beds1,619 SqFt

3935 N SAN CARLOS Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Mark Tasch of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
32197 E SHAFE ROSE Lane #-, Marana, AZ 85658
1/5

$20,000

$29,000

31.0%
5 Acres

32197 E SHAFE ROSE Lane #-, Marana, AZ 85658

Listed by Elizabeth A Hammer of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1526 E MARGUERITE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
1/13

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
3 Beds1,520 SqFt

1526 E MARGUERITE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040

Listed by Madel Silva of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4770 E THUNDER Lane, Hereford, AZ 85615
1/45

$299,900

$299,900

5 Beds2,243 SqFt

4770 E THUNDER Lane, Hereford, AZ 85615

Listed by Troy Wilde of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
0 W Libra Drive #70, Eloy, AZ 85131

$28,000

$30,000

6.7%
3.56 Acres

0 W Libra Drive #70, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Howard McClure of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3925 N BANDELIER Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131

$23,947

$23,947

0.3 Acres

3925 N BANDELIER Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Mike Cave of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3130 W VAQUERO Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/3

$12,000

$12,900

7.0%
0.15 Acres

3130 W VAQUERO Drive #-, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by William Masters of Arizona Innovative Real Estate LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8980 S COMANCHE Road #-, Tucson, AZ 85735

$23,000

$25,000

8.0%
1.36 Acres

8980 S COMANCHE Road #-, Tucson, AZ 85735

Listed by Sumin Kim of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
Real Broker
Christina Esala

+1(520) 400-0904 christina@esala.team

3773 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ, 85716-5409, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
Real Broker
Christina Esala

+1(520) 400-0904 christina@esala.team

3773 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ, 85716-5409, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.